Webb Brake Rotors

Choose Year,
Make and Model





Choose By Competitor

 




Choose by selecting specifications below.

Overall Diameter:


Overall Depth:


Pilot Diameter:


Bolt Circle Diameter :


Bolt Hole Number:


Bolt Hole Size:


Rotor Type:



Select items at left to find your rotor replacment. Found 134 matches. Click on Rotor numbers below for more information
Rotor Model NumberBolt Hole # - Bolt Hole Dia.Bolt CircleOverall DepthDisc ThicknessTypeOverall DiameterPilot DiameterWeightSpecial Information
54102F5 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsOEM Part Number
54102F-995 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54102P5 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles
54102P-995 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54103F6 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsOEM Part Number.
54103F-996 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54103P6 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsFord Front Axles
54103P-996 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsFord Front Axles. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54104F6 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number.
54104F-996 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"40 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54104P6 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"39 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles
54104P-996 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"40 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front Axles. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54105F6 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications
54105F-996 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54105P6 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsDrilled for ABS-Ford Front Axles (ABS Applications)
54105P-996 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"38 lbsDrilled for ABS-Ford Front Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54106F10 - 0.597.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"38 lbsOEM Part Number.
54106F-9910 - 0.597.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54106P10 - 0.597.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"38 lbsSchool Bus/Light Truck
54106P-9910 - 0.597.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"39 lbsSchool Bus/Light Truck. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54107F10 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"35 lbsOEM Part Number.
54107F-9910 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"36 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54107P10 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"35 lbs
54107P-9910 - 0.787.253.811.345Hat14.75"6"36 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54109F6 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"36 lbsOEM Part Number. Dilled for ABS
54109F-996 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsOEM Part Number. Drilled for ABS. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54109P6 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"36 lbsDrilled for ABS
54109P-996 - 0.666.753.811.345Hat14.75"5.4"37 lbsDrilled for ABS. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54130B5 - 0.586.873.931.535Hat15.35"5.6"48 lbs
54130B5 - 0.586.873.931.535Hat15.35"5.6"48 lbsOEM Part Number
54220F12 - 0.756.615.161.77Hat17.08"5.32"80 lbsOEM Part Number
54220P12 - 0.756.615.161.77Hat17.08"5.32"80 lbs
54251P - 6.81.435""52 lbsOBSOLETE WITH NO REPLACEMENT
54255F5 - 0.6511.254.491.435U15"9.18"49 lbsOEM Part Number
54255P5 - 0.6511.254.491.44U15"9.18"49 lbsNavistar Front Axles
54256F5 - 0.7811.254.491.435U15"9.18"49 lbsOEM Part Number
54256P5 - 0.7811.254.491.435U15"9.18"49 lbsNavistar Front and Rear Axles
54280F5 - 0.7812.7561.435U15"14.25"56 lbsOEM Part Number
54280P5 - 0.7812.7561.435U15"14.25"56 lbsBendix Hydraulic
54281F10 - 0.8111.256.791.435U15"9.37"58 lbsOEM Part Number
54281P10 - 0.8111.256.791.435U15"9.37"58 lbs
54282F5 - 0.6612.756.091.435U15"14.25"56 lbsOEM Part Number
54282P5 - 0.6612.756.091.435U15"14.25"56 lbsBendix Hydraulic
54291F6 - 0.7811.254.881.435U15"9.25"50 lbsOEM Part Number
54291P6 - 0.7811.254.881.435U15"9.25"50 lbs
54292F10 - 0.8111.2561.435U15"9.5"54 lbsOEM Part Number
54292P10 - 0.8111.2561.435U15"9.5"54 lbs
54301F10 - 0.597.253.41.535Hat15.39"6"43 lbsOEM Part Number
54301P10 - 0.597.253.41.535Hat15.39"6"43 lbsGMC/Chevrolet Front and Rear Axles
54325F10 - 0.538.651.911.535Flat15.38"7.38"40 lbsOEM Part Number
54325P10 - 0.538.651.911.535Flat15.38"7.38"40 lbs2009-2013 Ford F650/F750 Front & Rear 2009-2013 IC Bus Front & Rear 2009-2013 International 3000/4000/7000 Truck/Bus Front & Rear
54351F6 - 0.7811.254.751.535U15.39"9.25"52 lbsOEM Part Number
54351F-996 - 0.7811.254.751.535U15.39"9.25"53 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54351P6 - 0.7811.254.751.535U15.39"9.25"52 lbsFord Front Axles - 1983 and Newer
54351P-996 - 0.7811.254.751.535U15.39"9.25"53 lbsFord Front Axles - 1983 and Newer. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54352F6 - 0.848.756.031.535U15.39"6.44"56 lbsOEM Part Number.
54352P6 - 0.848.756.031.535U15.39"6.44"56 lbsFord Front Axles - 1984 and Newer
54360F10 - 0.8411.256.071.535U15.39"8.69"62 lbsOEM Part Number
54360P10 - 0.8411.256.071.535U15.39"8.69"62 lbsTruck Hydraulic
54365F-6510 - 0.9411.257.61.535U15.39"9.12"61 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS. Corrosion Protective Coating
54365P-6510 - 0.9411.257.61.54U15.39"9.12"61 lbsABS. Corrosion Protective Coating
54769F-65 5 - 0.786.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"41 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Corrosion Protective Coating
54769F-985 - 0.786.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"42 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54769P-65 5 - 0.786.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"41 lbsNavistar Front Axles. (ABS Applications) Corrosion Protective Coating
54769P-985 - 0.786.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"42 lbsNavistar Front Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54770F-656 - 0.776.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"41 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Corrosion Protective Coating
54770F-986 - 0.776.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"42 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54770P-656 - 0.776.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"41 lbsNavistar Front and Rear Axles (ABS Applications) Corrosion Protective Coating
54770P-986 - 0.776.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"42 lbsNavistar Front and Rear Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54771F-6510 - 0.587.254.441.435Hat15"6"44 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Corrosion Protective Coating
54771F-9810 - 0.587.254.441.435Hat15"6"45 lbsOEM Part Number. ABS Applications. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54771P-6510 - 0.587.254.41.435Hat15"6"44 lbsTruck Front and Rear Axles. (ABS Applications) Corrosion Protective Coating
54771P-9810 - 0.587.254.41.435Hat15"6"45 lbsTruck Front and Rear Axles. (ABS Applications) Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54773F-6510 - 0.587.253.211.435Hat15"6"38 lbsOEM Part Number. Magni Coated for Corrosion Protection
54773F-9810 - 0.587.253.211.435Hat15"6"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54773P-6510 - 0.587.253.211.435Hat15"6"38 lbsMagni Coated for Corrosion Protection
54773P-9810 - 0.587.253.211.435Hat15"6"39 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54775F-6510 - 0.587.253.41.535Hat15.38"6"44 lbsOEM Part Number. Corrosion Protective Coating
54775F-9810 - 0.587.253.41.535Hat15.38"6"45 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54775P-6510 - 0.587.253.41.435Hat15.38"6"44 lbsGM Front/Rear Bluebird Front Rear 19K Thomas Bus Front/Rear Corrosion Protective Coating
54775P-9810 - 0.587.253.41.435Hat15.38"6"45 lbsGM Front/Rear Bluebird Front Rear 19K Thomas Bus Front/Rear. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54776F-656 - 0.586.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"39 lbsOEM Part Number. Corrosion Protective Coating
54776F-986 - 0.586.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"40 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54776P-656 - 0.586.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"39 lbsCorrosion Protective Coating
54776P-986 - 0.586.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"40 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
54778F-656 - 0.776.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"43 lbsOEM Part Number.
54778P-656 - 0.776.753.51.435Hat15"5.4"43 lbs
55040F12 - 0.756.615.121.77Hat17.01"5.16"79 lbsOEM Part Number. Outer Pilot Diameter Measures 8.97
55040F-9912 - 0.756.615.121.77Hat17.01"5.16"80 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
55040P12 - 0.756.615.121.77Hat17.01"5.16"79 lbsOuter Pilot Diameter Measures 8.97
55040P12 - 0.756.615.121.77Hat17.01"5.16"79 lbs
55040P-9912 - 0.756.615.121.77Hat17.01"5.16"80 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
55060F10 - 5/8-1810.55.651.77U17.08"8.5"80 lbsOEM Part Number.
55060P10 - 0.6210.55.651.77U17.08"8.5"80 lbs
55070F10 - M16 x 29.825.651.77U17.08"7.64"79 lbsOEM Part Number.
55070P10 - 0.559.825.651.77U17.08"7.64"79 lbs
55075F10 - 0.629.825.641.75U17.24"7.63"87 lbsOEM Part Number.
55075P10 - 0.629.825.641.75U17.24"7.63"87 lbs
55080F14 - 0.596.54.521.77Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbsOEM Part Number.
55080F-9914 - 0.596.54.521.77Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance OEM Part Number.
55080P14 - 0.596.54.521.77Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbs
55080P14 - 0.596.54.521.77HAT16.93"5.32"70 lbs
55080P-9914 - 0.596.54.521.77Hat16.93"5.32"70 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56020F10 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.77U17.01"8.19"78 lbsOEM Part Number.
56020F-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.77U17.01"8.19"79 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56020P10 - M16 x 1.59.255.321.77U17.01"8.19"78 lbs
56020P10 - 0.589.255.321.77U17.01"8.19"78 lbs
56020P-9910 - 0.589.255.321.77U17.01"8.19"79 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56022-9910 - M16 x 1.58.665.351.77U16.93"7.64"78 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56022F10 - M16 x 1.58.665.351.77U16.93"7.64"77 lbsOEM Part Number.
56022P10 - M16 x 1.58.665.351.77U16.93"7.64"77 lbs
56022P10 - 0.588.665.351.77U16.93"7.64"77 lbs
56022P-9910 - 0.588.665.351.77U16.93"7.64"78 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56024F10 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.77U16.93"7.99"75 lbsOEM Part Number.
56024F-9910 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.77U16.93"7.99"76 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56024P10 - M16 x 1.59.255.161.77U16.93"8"75 lbs
56024P10 - 0.589.255.161.77U16.93"7.99"75 lbs
56024P-9910 - 0.589.255.161.77U16.93"7.99"76 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56026F10 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.77U16.93"8.31"75 lbsOEM Part Number.
56026F-9910 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.77U16.93"8.31"76 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56026P10 - M14 x 1.59.375.221.77U16.93"8.31"75 lbs
56026P10 - 0.499.375.221.77U16.93"8.31"75 lbs
56026P-9910 - 0.499.375.221.77U16.93"8.31"76 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56050F10 - 5/8-189.827.081.77U16.93"7.64"91 lbsOEM Part Number.
56050F-9910 - 5/8-189.827.081.77U16.93"7.64"91 lbsOEM Part Number. Enhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56050P10 - 0.589.827.081.77U16.93"7.64"91 lbs
56050P10 - 0.589.827.081.77U16.93"7.64"91 lbs
56050P-9910 - 0.589.827.081.77U16.93"7.64"91 lbsEnhanced with LifeShield technology for superior corrosion and wear resistance
56090PK10 - M16 x 1.511.256.291.77U16.92"12.94"82 lbsRotor pilots on flange OD
56092PK10 - 0.657.872.091.77Flat16.92"6.5"68 lbs
56095F10 - 5/8-119.825.911.77U16.92"8.66"78 lbsOEM Part Number. AFM Part Number 56095P
56095P10 - 0.629.825.911.77U16.92"8.66"78 lbs
56096F10 - 5/8-119.825.451.77U16.92"8.66"76 lbsOEM Part Number.
56096P10 - 0.629.825.451.77U16.92"8.66"76 lbs

Search




Contact Us

AFTERMARKET
Toll Free: ‍800-633-3256 • Fax: ‍256-739-6246 • Email: sales@webbwheel.com

OES AFTERMARKET
Toll Free:‍888-857-9677 • Sales Email: oessales@webbwheel.com

OEM TRAILER 
Toll Free: ‍866-824-8753 • Sales Fax: ‍812-548-0970
General Mailbox: oemsales@webbwheel.com

OEM SPECIALTY TRUCK
Phone: ‍812-548-5460 • Main Fax: ‍812-548-5493
General Mailbox: oemsales@webbwheel.com